Classifica


 

Classifica 21esima giornata

SquadraPuntiGVNPFattiSubiti
Ceres6622220020351
Atletico Taurinense Fabri5923192219080
Atletico Taurinense Fabio5022162411878
Villafranca4723152612683
S. Paolo4123132816892
Agnelli36231139126100
Real Frassati35241121198125
Globo Grugliasco33221039101104
Borgonuovo Femm.3223102118478
Borgonuovo Masch.232272136799
Salus1722521578117
Oratorio S. Anna1023311973180
PGS Frassati Pinerolo923302051177
CPG Orbassano623131953163